• +++ 30.05.2024: Wir sind online! +++
  • +++ 13.05.2024: Erfolgreiches G-Jugend Kinderfestival +++
  • +++ 30.05.2024: Wir sind online! +++
  • +++ 13.05.2024: Erfolgreiches G-Jugend Kinderfestival +++
  • +++ 30.05.2024: Wir sind online! +++
  • +++ 13.05.2024: Erfolgreiches G-Jugend Kinderfestival +++
  • +++ 30.05.2024: Wir sind online! +++
  • +++ 13.05.2024: Erfolgreiches G-Jugend Kinderfestival +++
  • +++ 30.05.2024: Wir sind online! +++
  • +++ 13.05.2024: Erfolgreiches G-Jugend Kinderfestival +++

Kreisliga Rheingau-Taunus - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 10:00

SG Orlen III

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

0:7

09.09.2023 10:00

SV Erbach

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

8:0

09.09.2023 11:00

JFV Walluf

JFV Schlangenbad

8:3

09.09.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

FV Geisenheim

3:4

16.09.2023 10:00

SG Orlen III

JFV Schlangenbad

2:7

16.09.2023 11:00

JFV Walluf

FV Geisenheim

4:3

16.09.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

SV Erbach

15:1

16.09.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

1. FC Kiedrich

3:1

16.09.2023 13:45

TSV Bleidenstadt II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

0:8

21.09.2023 17:30

1. FC Kiedrich

TSV Bleidenstadt II

3:0

23.09.2023 09:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SG Orlen III

1:4

23.09.2023 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

0:15

23.09.2023 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

3:1

23.09.2023 13:45

SV Erbach

JFV Walluf

4:3

24.09.2023 11:00

FV Geisenheim

1. FC Kiedrich

2:3

30.09.2023 10:00

SG Orlen III

FV Geisenheim

1:5

30.09.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

5:0

30.09.2023 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

JFV Schlangenbad

2:7

30.09.2023 11:00

1. FC Kiedrich

SV Erbach

0:4

30.09.2023 11:00

JFV Walluf

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

2:4

07.10.2023 11:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

TSV Bleidenstadt II

9:0

07.10.2023 14:00

JFV Schlangenbad

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

5:6

08.10.2023 11:00

FV Geisenheim

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

3:1

08.10.2023 13:45

SV Erbach

SG Orlen III

5:2

11.10.2023 17:30

JFV Walluf

1. FC Kiedrich

1:1

14.10.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

7:1

14.10.2023 11:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

JFV Walluf

0:8

14.10.2023 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

1. FC Kiedrich

4:4

15.10.2023 11:00

FV Geisenheim

SV Erbach

4:1

19.10.2023 18:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SG Orlen III

3:2

11.11.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SV Erbach

11.11.2023 10:00

SG Orlen III

JFV Walluf

1:1

11.11.2023 10:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

1. FC Kiedrich

9:2

11.11.2023 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

FV Geisenheim

11.11.2023 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

1:1

18.11.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

1:3

18.11.2023 11:00

1. FC Kiedrich

SG Orlen III

4:3

18.11.2023 11:00

JFV Walluf

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

2:8

18.11.2023 13:45

SV Erbach

TSV Bleidenstadt II

1:0

19.11.2023 13:00

FV Geisenheim

JFV Schlangenbad

3:2

25.11.2023 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

1. FC Kiedrich

8:1

25.11.2023 10:00

SG Orlen III

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

4:7

25.11.2023 11:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

FV Geisenheim

0:5

15.12.2023 18:00

JFV Schlangenbad

SV Erbach

1:3

16.12.2023 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

JFV Walluf

02.03.2024 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

TSV Bleidenstadt II

9:0

02.03.2024 11:00

1. FC Kiedrich

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

7:3

02.03.2024 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

SG Orlen III

0:3

02.03.2024 13:45

SV Erbach

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

4:9

03.03.2024 11:00

FV Geisenheim

JFV Walluf

14:0

09.03.2024 10:00

SG Orlen III

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

4:0

09.03.2024 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Schlangenbad

9:2

09.03.2024 11:00

JFV Walluf

SV Erbach

9:3

09.03.2024 11:00

1. FC Kiedrich

FV Geisenheim

4:2

15.03.2024 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Walluf

4:0

16.03.2024 11:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

0:8

16.03.2024 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

TSV Bleidenstadt II

13:0

16.03.2024 13:45

SV Erbach

1. FC Kiedrich

0:6

17.03.2024 11:00

FV Geisenheim

SG Orlen III

11:0

23.03.2024 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

TSV Bleidenstadt II

5:0

16.04.2024 17:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

SV Erbach

6:1

16.04.2024 18:15

1. FC Kiedrich

TSV Bleidenstadt II

9:2

17.04.2024 18:00

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Walluf

7:2

18.04.2024 18:00

FV Geisenheim

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

3:2

20.04.2024 10:00

SG Orlen III

SV Erbach

3:0

20.04.2024 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

FV Geisenheim

6:1

20.04.2024 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

4:10

20.04.2024 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Schlangenbad

9:2

20.04.2024 11:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Walluf

3:0

23.04.2024 17:30

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SG Orlen III

8:1

23.04.2024 17:30

1. FC Kiedrich

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

2:7

27.04.2024 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SV Erbach

14:0

27.04.2024 11:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

JFV Schlangenbad

1:6

27.04.2024 11:00

JFV Walluf

SG Orlen III

7:3

28.04.2024 11:00

FV Geisenheim

TSV Bleidenstadt II

18:2

04.05.2024 10:00

SG Orlen III

1. FC Kiedrich

2:5

04.05.2024 10:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Walluf

8:0

04.05.2024 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt II

SV Erbach

3:6

04.05.2024 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

0:11

04.05.2024 13:00

JFV Schlangenbad

FV Geisenheim

5:2

11.05.2024 11:00

JFV Walluf

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

4:2

11.05.2024 11:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Schlangenbad

2:1

11.05.2024 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

3:1

11.05.2024 14:30

SV Erbach

FV Geisenheim

1:6

12.05.2024 10:00

SG Orlen III

TSV Bleidenstadt II

12:1

25.05.2024 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

SG Orlen III

3:2

25.05.2024 11:00

1. FC Kiedrich

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

3:2

25.05.2024 11:00

JFV Walluf

TSV Bleidenstadt II

7:1

25.05.2024 13:45

SV Erbach

JFV Schlangenbad

3:7

26.05.2024 11:00

FV Geisenheim

SV 1919 Johannisberg II

9:2

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 112

Gestern Online: 191

Diesen Monat: 2095

Letzter Monat: 4263

Total: 6587